Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Immortal Poems of the English Language, Poetry, Oscar Williams
Price: $5.00

Worlds of Robert A. Heinlein, SF, Robert Heinlein
Worlds of Robert A. Heinlein, SF, Robert Heinlein
Price: $4.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Home  |  New Products
 New Products 
Crown of the Serpent, SF, Allen Wold 
Crown of the Serpent, SF, Allen Wold
Crown of the Serpent, SF, Allen Wold. Popular Library 0445206241. 1989 1st ed. paperback. Mint ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Authentic Touch, SF, Jack Wodhams 
Authentic Touch, SF, Jack Wodhams
Authentic Touch, SF, Jack Wodhams. Curtis 0502071427. 1971 paperback. Near Fine Condition. From the ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Planet of the Dead, SF, Don Wismer 
Planet of the Dead, SF, Don Wismer
Planet of the Dead, SF, Don Wismer. Baen 0671654004. 1988 1st ed. paperback. Fine Condition. Cover ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Silverado, SF, Logan Winters
Silverado, SF, Logan Winters. Tower 0505516128. 1981 paperback. Very Good Condition. Spectros ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Space Egg, SF, Russ Winterbotham 
Space Egg, SF, Russ Winterbotham
Space Egg, SF, Russ Winterbotham. Monarch 252. 1962 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Cover by Jack ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Red Planet, SF, Russ Winterbotham 
Red Planet, SF, Russ Winterbotham
Red Planet, SF, Russ Winterbotham. Monarch 270. 1962 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. Cover ... More Info
Price: $5.00
I Martha Adams, SF, Pauline Glen Winslow 
I Martha Adams, SF, Pauline Glen Winslow
I Martha Adams, SF, Pauline Glen Winslow. Baen 0671655698. 1986 1st ed. paperback. Mint Condition. ... More Info
Price: $9.00
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon 
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon. Street and Smith 140. 1899 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $35.00
Magic Cameo, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon 
Magic Cameo, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon
Magic Cameo, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon. Street and Smith 519. 1899 paperback. Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $35.00
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim 
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim. Universal G2. 1937 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Good Girl ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon 
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon. Knickerbocker No Number. 1946 paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $12.00
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber 
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber. Handi-Book 124. 1951 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $15.00
Red House Mystery, Mystery, A. A. Milne 
Red House Mystery, Mystery, A. A. Milne
Red House Mystery, Mystery, A. A. Milne. Penguin UK 156. 1938 1st ed. paperback. Poor Condition. ... More Info
Price: $40.00
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris 
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris. Shaw Press. 1945 paperback. Good Condition. Screenplay by ... More Info
Price: $25.00
Aphrodite's Lover, Historical Fiction, Arthur MacArthur 
Aphrodite's Lover, Historical Fiction, Arthur MacArthur
Aphrodite's Lover, Historical Fiction, Arthur MacArthur. Universal G9. 1953 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon 
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon. Magazine Village 37. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Man Who Upset the Universe, SF, Isaac Asimov 
Man Who Upset the Universe, SF, Isaac Asimov
Man Who Upset the Universe, SF, Isaac Asimov. Ace F216. 1952 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Also ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Lucky Starr and the Rings of Saturn, SF, Isaac Asimov 
Lucky Starr and the Rings of Saturn, SF, Isaac Asimov
Lucky Starr and the Rings of Saturn, SF, Isaac Asimov. Signet T4976. 1972 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Gods Themselves, SF, Isaac Asimov 
Gods Themselves, SF, Isaac Asimov
Gods Themselves, SF, Isaac Asimov. Fawcett Crest P1829. 0449018296. 1973 paperback. Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Before the Golden Age 3, SF Anthology, Isaac Asimov 
Before the Golden Age 3, SF Anthology, Isaac Asimov
Before the Golden Age 3, SF Anthology, Isaac Asimov. Fawcett Crest Q2525. 044902525X. 1975 1st ed. ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net