Hello, Guest!
( If you are already a customer, please log in. )
Log In
Authors
Historical Fiction Authors
Mystery Authors
A-C
D-J
K-N
Misc. Mystery Authors A-C
Misc. Mystery Authors D-J
Misc. Mystery Authors K-N
Misc. Mystery Authors O-Z
O-Z
Pulp Reprint Authors
Science Fiction Authors
Western Authors
Genres
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Please Select
Ace Doubles
Ace Publishers
Airmont
Armed Services
Avon
Award
Baen
Ballantine
Bantam
Bart (Barthlomew) House
Beagle
Belmont
Berkley
Cardinal
Corinth
Crest
Curtis
Daw
Dell
Doubleday
Fawcett
Fawcett Crest
Fawcett Gold Medal
Fighting Forces/Infantry Journal
Freeway Press
Gold Medal
Graphic
Grove Press
Handi-Book
Harlequin
Hillman
International Publishers
Lancer
Leisure
Lion
MacFadden
Manor
Misc. Publisher
Monarch
Mysterious Press
Novel Library
Paperback Library
Penguin
Perma
Pinnacle
Playboy
Pocket
Popular Library
Pyramid
Rand McNally
Random House
Signet
Simon and Schuster
Street and Smith
Tempo
Tor
Tower
Universal
Warner
Brave Bad Girls, Mystery, Thomas Dewey
Price:
$6.00
Hell-Fire Kid, Western, Steve Shannon
Price:
$5.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Home
|
Authors
|
Mystery Authors
|
Misc. Mystery Authors O-Z
Product Listings
Under the Lake, Mystery, Stuart Woods
Under the Lake, Mystery, Stuart Woods. Avon 0380705192. 1988 1st ed. paperback. Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$8.00
Old Dark House, Mystery, J. B. Priestley
Old Dark House, Mystery, J. B. Priestley. Penguin 535. 1945 2nd ed. paperback. Very Good Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$40.00
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber. Handi-Book 124. 1951 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$15.00
Death At Sea, Mystery Doubles, Lionel White
Death At Sea, Mystery Doubles, Lionel White. Ace Double F155. 1961 paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Third Eye, Mystery, Ethel Lina White
Third Eye, Mystery, Ethel Lina White. Popular Library 15. 1937 paperback. Very Good Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$20.00
Murder At Midnight, Mystery, R. A. J. Walling
Murder At Midnight, Mystery, R. A. J. Walling. Avon 16. 1932 paperback. Very Good Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Death At Sea, Mystery, Richard Sale
Death At Sea, Mystery, Richard Sale. Popular Library 163 published in 1948. Paperback edition.
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Footprints on the Ceiling, Mystery, Clayton Rawson
Footprints on the Ceiling, Mystery, Clayton Rawson. Dell 121. 1939 paperback. Very Good Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$12.00
Displaying
1
to
8
( of
8
Products )
Pages:
1
Our Products
New Products
Featured Products
Items on Sale
Company Policies
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Policy
Conditions of Use
Company Info
About Us
Contact Us
Links Page
Site Maps
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Copyright © 2005-2011
Hooked on Books
. All Rights Reserved.
Ecommerce Software
by
Visible.net