Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Biography
Comics
Erotica
Fiction
Hardcovers
Historical Fiction
Horror
Humor
Magazines
Men's Adventure
Movie
Mystery
Non-Fiction
Pulp Reprints
Romance
Science Fiction
Spy
True Crime
TV
War, War Fiction
Western
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Dark Device, Mystery, Hannah Lees
Dark Device, Mystery, Hannah Lees
Price: $5.00

Give Up the Ghost, Mystery, Margaret Erskine
Give Up the Ghost, Mystery, Margaret Erskine
Price: $6.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Home  |  Genres  |  Spy
 Product Listings 
Panic Button, Spy, Charles Fogg 
Panic Button, Spy, Charles Fogg
Panic Button, Spy, Charles Fogg. Ace D438. 1960 1st ed. paperback. Good Condition. Ace D Series. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Woman of Cairo, Spy, John Flagg 
Woman of Cairo, Spy, John Flagg
Woman of Cairo, Spy, John Flagg. Gold Medal 282. 1953 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $8.00
Paradise Gun, Spy, John Flagg 
Paradise Gun, Spy, John Flagg
Paradise Gun, Spy, John Flagg. Gold Medal S1135. 1961 1st ed. paperback. Fine Condition. Author is ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Embarrassment of Riches, Spy, Marjorie Fischer 
Embarrassment of Riches, Spy, Marjorie Fischer
Embarrassment of Riches, Spy, Marjorie Fischer. Superior M644. 1944 paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Throne of Satan, Spy, James Dark 
Throne of Satan, Spy, James Dark
Throne of Satan, Spy, James Dark. Signet P3185. 1967 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. Mark ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Anti-Death League, Spy, Kingsley Amis 
Anti-Death League, Spy, Kingsley Amis
Anti-Death League, Spy, Kingsley Amis. Ballantine U6114. 1967 1st ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Journey Into Fear, Spy, Eric Ambler 
Journey Into Fear, Spy, Eric Ambler
Journey Into Fear, Spy, Eric Ambler. Dell D343. 1960 paperback. Very Good Condition. Dell Great ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Epitaph for a Spy, Spy, Eric Ambler 
Epitaph for a Spy, Spy, Eric Ambler
Epitaph for a Spy, Spy, Eric Ambler. Bantam A1772. 1958 paperback. Fine Condition. Photo front and ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Coffin for Dimitrios, Spy, Eric Ambler 
Coffin for Dimitrios, Spy, Eric Ambler
Coffin for Dimitrios, Spy, Eric Ambler. Pocket 232. 1943 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
No Entry, Spy, Manning Coles 
No Entry, Spy, Manning Coles
No Entry, Spy, Manning Coles. Ace D389. 1958 paperback. Very Good Condition. Tommy Hambledon Series ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Assignment Lili Lamaris, Spy, Edward S. Aarons 
Assignment Lili Lamaris, Spy, Edward S. Aarons
Assignment Lili Lamaris, Spy, Edward S. Aarons. Gold Medal S911. 1959 1st ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Assignment Burma Girl, Spy, Edward S. Aarons 
Assignment Burma Girl, Spy, Edward S. Aarons
Assignment Burma Girl, Spy, Edward S. Aarons. Gold Medal S1091. 1961 1st ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Assignment Ankara, Spy, Edward S. Aarons 
Assignment Ankara, Spy, Edward S. Aarons
Assignment Ankara, Spy, Edward S. Aarons. Gold Medal K1442. 1961 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
London Spy Murders, Spy, Peter Cheyney 
London Spy Murders, Spy, Peter Cheyney
London Spy Murders, Spy, Peter Cheyney. Avon 49. 1944 paperback. Poor Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Dark Interlude, Spy, Peter Cheyney 
Dark Interlude, Spy, Peter Cheyney
Dark Interlude, Spy, Peter Cheyney. Bantam 730. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. Cover by C. C. ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Who'll Buy My Evil, Spy, Alan Caillou 
Who'll Buy My Evil, Spy, Alan Caillou
Who'll Buy My Evil, Spy, Alan Caillou. Pocket 50501. 1966 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Spy in Bangkok, Spy, Bill Ballinger 
Spy in Bangkok, Spy, Bill Ballinger
Spy in Bangkok, Spy, Bill Ballinger. Signet D2820. 1965 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Chinese Mask, Spy, Bill Ballinger 
Chinese Mask, Spy, Bill Ballinger
Chinese Mask, Spy, Bill Ballinger. Signet D2715. 1965 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net