Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Biography
Comics
Erotica
Fiction
Hardcovers
Historical Fiction
Horror
Humor
Magazines
Men's Adventure
Movie
Mystery
Non-Fiction
Pulp Reprints
Romance
Science Fiction
Spy
True Crime
TV
War, War Fiction
Western
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Man Who Shot Quantrill, Historical Fiction, George Appell
Man Who Shot Quantrill, Historical Fiction, George Appell
Price: $4.00

Island of Doctor Death and Other Stories and Other Stories, SF, Gene Wolfe
Island of Doctor Death and Other Stories and Other Stories, SF, Gene Wolfe
Price: $7.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Home  |  Genres  |  Movie
 Product Listings 
Other, Movie, Thomas Tryon 
Other, Movie, Thomas Tryon
Other, Movie, Thomas Tryon. Fawcett Crest P1668. 0449016684. 1972 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Wilby Conspiracy, Movie, Peter Driscoll 
Wilby Conspiracy, Movie, Peter Driscoll
Wilby Conspiracy, Movie, Peter Driscoll. Popular Library 0445083794. 1972 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $6.00
In Like Flint, Movie, Bradford Street 
In Like Flint, Movie, Bradford Street
In Like Flint, Movie, Bradford Street. Dell 4050. 1967 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $8.00
Hill, Movie, Ray Rigby 
Hill, Movie, Ray Rigby
Hill, Movie, Ray Rigby. Dell 3599. 1965 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. Sean Connery on ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Chair for Martin Rome, Movie, Henry Edward Helseth 
Chair for Martin Rome, Movie, Henry Edward Helseth
Chair for Martin Rome, Movie, Henry Edward Helseth. Pocket 484. 1948 1st ed. paperback. Good ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Baby Doll, Movie, Tennessee Williams 
Baby Doll, Movie, Tennessee Williams
Baby Doll, Movie, Tennessee Williams. Signet S1334. 1956 3rd ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris 
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris. Shaw Press. 1945 paperback. Good Condition. Screenplay by ... More Info
Price: $25.00
No Highway, Movie, Nevil Shute 
No Highway, Movie, Nevil Shute
No Highway, Movie, Nevil Shute. Dell 516. 1948 paperback. Very Good Condition. Dell Map Back. Jimmy ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Pledge, Movie, Friedrich Durrenmatt 
Pledge, Movie, Friedrich Durrenmatt
Pledge, Movie, Friedrich Durrenmatt. Signet S1777. 1960 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $50.00
Bell Book and Candle, Movie, John Van Druten 
Bell Book and Candle, Movie, John Van Druten
Bell Book and Candle, Movie, John Van Druten. Bantam A1842. 1958 paperback. Fine Condition. Jimmy ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Night Bus, Movie, Samuel Hopkins Adams 
Night Bus, Movie, Samuel Hopkins Adams
Night Bus, Movie, Samuel Hopkins Adams. Dell 3. 1933 paperback. Poor Condition. Story for the film ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Seven Men From Now, Movie, Burt Kennedy 
Seven Men From Now, Movie, Burt Kennedy
Seven Men From Now, Movie, Burt Kennedy. Berkley 361. 1956 paperback. Poor Condition. Based on the ... More Info
Price: $12.00
Command Decision, Movie, William Wister Haines 
Command Decision, Movie, William Wister Haines
Command Decision, Movie, William Wister Haines. Pocket 571. 1949 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Snake Pit, Movie, Mary Jane Ward 
Snake Pit, Movie, Mary Jane Ward
Snake Pit, Movie, Mary Jane Ward. Signet 696. 1948 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. Author ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Dark Star, Movie, Alan Dean Foster 
Dark Star, Movie, Alan Dean Foster
Dark Star, Movie, Alan Dean Foster. Ballantine 034524267X. 1974 1st ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $4.00
I Can Get It For You Wholesale, Movie, Jerome Weidman 
I Can Get It For You Wholesale, Movie, Jerome Weidman
I Can Get It For You Wholesale, Movie, Jerome Weidman. Avon 356. 1951 paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Forbidden Planet, Movie, W. J. Stuart 
Forbidden Planet, Movie, W. J. Stuart
Forbidden Planet, Movie, W. J. Stuart. Bantam A1443. 1956 paperback. Very Good Condition. From the ... More Info
Price: $50.00
Duck You Sucker, Movie, James Lewis 
Duck You Sucker, Movie, James Lewis
Duck You Sucker, Movie, James Lewis. Award A831S. 1971 paperback. Very Good Condition. James Coburn ... More Info
Price: $12.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net