Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Biography
Comics
Erotica
Fiction
•• Black Fiction
•• Children's Fiction
•• Fiction Anthologies
•• Satanic Fiction
Hardcovers
Historical Fiction
Horror
Humor
Magazines
Men's Adventure
Movie
Mystery
Non-Fiction
Pulp Reprints
Romance
Science Fiction
Spy
True Crime
TV
War, War Fiction
Western
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Asphalt Jungle, Mystery, W. R. Burnett
Asphalt Jungle, Mystery, W. R. Burnett
Price: $30.00

Raiders of the Rio Grande, Western, Bradford Scott
Raiders of the Rio Grande, Western, Bradford Scott
Price: $5.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Home  |  Genres  |  Fiction
Black Fiction       Children's Fiction       Fiction Anthologies
Satanic Fiction           
Drunk the Damned and the Bedevilled, Fiction, Terence Ford 
Drunk the Damned and the Bedevilled, Fiction, Terence Ford
Drunk the Damned and the Bedevilled, Fiction, Terence Ford. Avon 395. 1952 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $20.00
Showdown, Fiction, Errol Flynn 
Showdown, Fiction, Errol Flynn
Showdown, Fiction, Errol Flynn. Cardinal C411. 1960 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Good Girl Art. ... More Info
Price: $15.00
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer 
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer. Gold Medal 537. 1955 2nd ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $10.00
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer 
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer
House of Flesh, Fiction, Bruno Fischer. Gold Medal 123. 1951 2nd ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Crazy For You, Fiction, Claire Applewhite 
Crazy For You, Fiction, Claire Applewhite
Crazy For You, Fiction, Claire Applewhite. L and L Dreamspell 1603182748. 2010 paperback. Mint ... More Info
Price: $15.00
Thunderclap, Fiction, Jack Sheridan 
Thunderclap, Fiction, Jack Sheridan
Thunderclap, Fiction, Jack Sheridan. Gold Medal S946. 1959 3rd ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim 
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim. Universal G2. 1937 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Good Girl ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon 
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon
Forgotten Passion, Fiction, John Saxon. Knickerbocker No Number. 1946 paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $12.00
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon 
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon. Magazine Village 37. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Cabin Road, Fiction, John Faulkner 
Cabin Road, Fiction, John Faulkner
Cabin Road, Fiction, John Faulkner. Gold Medal 439. 1954 4th ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Yesterday's Love and Eleven Other Stories, Fiction, James Farrell 
Yesterday's Love and Eleven Other Stories, Fiction, James Farrell
Yesterday's Love and Eleven Other Stories, Fiction, James Farrell. Avon 157. 1948 paperback. Very ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Blackjack, Fiction, Joseph Kelleam 
Blackjack, Fiction, Joseph Kelleam
Blackjack, Fiction, Joseph Kelleam. Bantam 700. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. Cover by C. C. ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Driven Flesh, Fiction, Lawrence Easton 
Driven Flesh, Fiction, Lawrence Easton
Driven Flesh, Fiction, Lawrence Easton. Ace S119. 1955 1st ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. Ace ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Pitfall, Fiction, Jay Dratler 
Pitfall, Fiction, Jay Dratler
Pitfall, Fiction, Jay Dratler. Bantam 710. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. Cover by Peter ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Doctor Paradise, Fiction, Jay Dratler 
Doctor Paradise, Fiction, Jay Dratler
Doctor Paradise, Fiction, Jay Dratler. Popular Library 818. 1957 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $4.00
Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court, Fiction, Samuel Clemens 
Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court, Fiction, Samuel Clemens
Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court, Fiction, Samuel Clemens. Magnum 14611. 1968 paperback. ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Invitation to Live, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas 
Invitation to Live, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas
Invitation to Live, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas. Dell 380. 1940 paperback. Very Good Condition. Dell Map ... More Info
Price: $5.00
Doctor Hudson's Secret Journal, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas 
Doctor Hudson's Secret Journal, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas
Doctor Hudson's Secret Journal, Fiction, Lloyd Douglas. Dell 304. 1939 paperback. Near Fine ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net