Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Biography
Comics
Erotica
Fiction
Hardcovers
Historical Fiction
Horror
Humor
Magazines
Men's Adventure
Movie
Mystery
Non-Fiction
Pulp Reprints
Romance
Science Fiction
Spy
True Crime
TV
War, War Fiction
Western
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Last Train to Limbo, SF Anthology, Anonymous
Last Train to Limbo, SF Anthology, Anonymous
Price: $4.00

Tales of Horny Wives, Erotica, Anonymous
Tales of Horny Wives, Erotica, Anonymous
Price: $20.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
We have a category listed as Erotica. As we have not read the books, in some cases this may be the content’s true description based on today’s standards. Sometimes you will find that they contain less explicit scenes and language than what you would see on most current TV prime time shows. Do not order if you are under 18 or if these books may be illegal in your jurisdiction. You must be 18 or older to purchase anything marked as Erotica.
Home  |  Genres  |  Erotica
 Product Listings 
Emmanuelle 2, Erotica, Emmanuelle Arsan 
Emmanuelle 2, Erotica, Emmanuelle Arsan
Emmanuelle 2, Erotica, Emmanuelle Arsan. Grove Press B383. 0802100902. 1978 6th ed. paperback. Near ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Gang-Up, Erotica, Orrie Hitt 
Gang-Up, Erotica, Orrie Hitt
Gang-Up, Erotica, Orrie Hitt. Softcover Library SCL/S95225. 1968 paperback. Fine Condition. Photo ... More Info
Price: $18.00
Tales of Horny Wives, Erotica, Anonymous 
Tales of Horny Wives, Erotica, Anonymous
Tales of Horny Wives, Erotica, Anonymous. Bee-Line 782R. 050300782X. 1972 paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $20.00
Naked Sex, Erotica, Anonymous 
Naked Sex, Erotica, Anonymous
Naked Sex, Erotica, Anonymous. Collectors Publications 21277. 1969 1st ed. paperback. Very Good ... More Info
Price: $20.00
Man With a Maid, Erotica, Anonymous 
Man With a Maid, Erotica, Anonymous
Man With a Maid, Erotica, Anonymous. Grove Press B181. 1969 7th ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Darla's Horny Holiday, Erotica, Anonymous 
Darla's Horny Holiday, Erotica, Anonymous
Darla's Horny Holiday, Erotica, Anonymous. Star/Erotic Library EY112. 1991 paperback. Near Fine ... More Info
Price: $25.00
Bootlicker, Erotica, Anonymous 
Bootlicker, Erotica, Anonymous
Bootlicker, Erotica, Anonymous. Star/Whiplash WP111. 1992 paperback. Very Good Condition. Cover by ... More Info
Price: $20.00
Psyche 59, Erotica, Francoise des Ligneris 
Psyche 59, Erotica, Francoise des Ligneris
Psyche 59, Erotica, Francoise des Ligneris. Avon T482. 1959 paperback. Fine Condition. Translated ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Autobiography of a Flea, Erotica, Anonymous 
Autobiography of a Flea, Erotica, Anonymous
Autobiography of a Flea, Erotica, Anonymous. Greenleaf GC227. 1967 paperback. Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Suburban Sex Pack, Erotica, Curt Allen 
Suburban Sex Pack, Erotica, Curt Allen
Suburban Sex Pack, Erotica, Curt Allen. Bee-Line 281. 1967 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Photo ... More Info
Price: $25.00
Hot Pants, Erotica, Neal Alba 
Hot Pants, Erotica, Neal Alba
Hot Pants, Erotica, Neal Alba. No Publisher. No Date. Very Good Condition. Illustrated with black ... More Info
Price: $20.00
Strangest Sin, Erotica, Kay Addams 
Strangest Sin, Erotica, Kay Addams
Strangest Sin, Erotica, Kay Addams. Beacon B444Y. 1961 paperback. Very Good Condition. Good Girl ... More Info
Price: $10.00
You're a Hard Man Jamie Coxman, Erotica, Kym Allison 
You're a Hard Man Jamie Coxman, Erotica, Kym Allison
You're a Hard Man Jamie Coxman, Erotica, Kym Allison. Brandon House 3064. 1969 paperback. Good ... More Info
Price: $50.00
Twilight Girl, Erotica, Della Martin 
Twilight Girl, Erotica, Della Martin
Twilight Girl, Erotica, Della Martin. Softcover Library B1021X published in 1967. 2nd ed. ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net