Hello, Guest!
( If you are already a customer, please log in. )
Log In
Authors
Genres
Biography
Comics
Erotica
Fiction
Hardcovers
Historical Fiction
Horror
Humor
Magazines
Men's Adventure
Movie
Mystery
Mystery Anthology
Mystery Doubles
Non-Fiction
Pulp Reprints
Romance
Science Fiction
Spy
True Crime
TV
War, War Fiction
Western
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Please Select
Ace Doubles
Ace Publishers
Airmont
Armed Services
Avon
Award
Baen
Ballantine
Bantam
Bart (Barthlomew) House
Beagle
Belmont
Berkley
Cardinal
Corinth
Crest
Curtis
Daw
Dell
Doubleday
Fawcett
Fawcett Crest
Fawcett Gold Medal
Fighting Forces/Infantry Journal
Freeway Press
Gold Medal
Graphic
Grove Press
Handi-Book
Harlequin
Hillman
International Publishers
Lancer
Leisure
Lion
MacFadden
Manor
Misc. Publisher
Monarch
Mysterious Press
Novel Library
Paperback Library
Penguin
Perma
Pinnacle
Playboy
Pocket
Popular Library
Pyramid
Rand McNally
Random House
Signet
Simon and Schuster
Street and Smith
Tempo
Tor
Tower
Universal
Warner
Sunlit Ambush, Mystery, Mark Derby
Price:
$8.00
Salambo, Historical Fiction, Gustave Flaubert
Price:
$7.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Home
|
Genres
|
Mystery
|
Mystery Doubles
Product Listings
Frightened Child, Mystery Doubles, Dana Lyon
Frightened Child, Mystery Doubles, Dana Lyon. Ace Double G535. 1958 paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Kill Joy, Mystery Doubles, Elisabeth Sanxay Holding
Kill Joy, Mystery Doubles, Elisabeth Sanxay Holding. Ace Double G534. 1942 paperback. Very Good
...
More Info
Price:
$35.00
Mrs. Meeker's Money, Mystery Doubles, Doris Miles Disney
Mrs. Meeker's Money, Mystery Doubles, Doris Miles Disney. Ace Double G529. 1961 paperback. Very
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Spin the Web Tight, Mystery Doubles, Dana Lyon
Spin the Web Tight, Mystery Doubles, Dana Lyon. Ace Double G525. 1963 paperback. Near Fine
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Follow Me, Mystery Doubles, Helen Reilly
Follow Me, Mystery Doubles, Helen Reilly. Ace Double G518. 1960 paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Death At Sea, Mystery Doubles, Lionel White
Death At Sea, Mystery Doubles, Lionel White. Ace Double F155. 1961 paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Displaying
1
to
6
( of
6
Products )
Pages:
1
Our Products
New Products
Featured Products
Items on Sale
Company Policies
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Policy
Conditions of Use
Company Info
About Us
Contact Us
Links Page
Site Maps
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Copyright © 2005-2011
Hooked on Books
. All Rights Reserved.
Ecommerce Software
by
Visible.net