Hello, Guest!
( If you are already a customer, please log in. )
Log In
Authors
Genres
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Please Select
Ace Doubles
Ace Publishers
Airmont
Armed Services
Avon
Award
Baen
Ballantine
Bantam
Bart (Barthlomew) House
Beagle
Belmont
Berkley
Cardinal
Corinth
Crest
Curtis
Daw
Dell
Fawcett
Fawcett Crest
Fawcett Gold Medal
Fighting Forces/Infantry Journal
Gold Medal
Graphic
Grove Press
Handi-Book
Harlequin
Hillman
International Publishers
Lancer
Lion
MacFadden
Misc. Publisher
Monarch
Mysterious Press
Novel Library
Paperback Library
Penguin
Perma
Pinnacle
Playboy
Pocket
Popular Library
Pyramid
Signet
Street and Smith
Tor
Tower
Universal
Warner
New Adam, SF, Stanley Weinbaum
Price:
$4.00
Buchanan on the Prod, Western, Jonas Ward
Price:
$6.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Home
|
Good Girl Art
Product Listings
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim
Paprika, Fiction, Erich Von Stroheim. Universal G2. 1937 paperback. Near Fine Condition. Good Girl
...
More Info
Price:
$30.00
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber
Scented Flesh, Mystery, Robert Saber. Handi-Book 124. 1951 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$15.00
Aphrodite's Lover, Historical Fiction, Arthur MacArthur
Aphrodite's Lover, Historical Fiction, Arthur MacArthur. Universal G9. 1953 paperback. Fine
...
More Info
Price:
$10.00
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon. Magazine Village 37. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Cry Killer, Mystery, Kenneth Fearing
Cry Killer, Mystery, Kenneth Fearing. Avon 823. 1941 paperback. Fine Condition. Also published as
...
More Info
Price:
$18.00
Day of Timestop, SF, Philip Jose Farmer
Day of Timestop, SF, Philip Jose Farmer. Lancer 73715. 1968 paperback. Fine Condition. Also
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
One Is a Lonely Number, Mystery, Bruce Elliott
One Is a Lonely Number, Mystery, Bruce Elliott. Lion 100. 1952 1st ed. paperback. Very Good
...
More Info
Price:
$20.00
Yama the Hell-Hole, Prostitution, Alexandre Kuprin
Yama the Hell-Hole, Prostitution, Alexandre Kuprin. Pyramid G50. 1953 2nd ed. paperback. Fine
...
More Info
Price:
$15.00
Big Kiss-Off, Mystery, Day Keene
Big Kiss-Off, Mystery, Day Keene. MacFadden 60424. 0520004248. 1969 paperback. Fine Condition. Good
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Judge and His Hangman, Mystery, Friedrich Durrenmatt
Judge and His Hangman, Mystery, Friedrich Durrenmatt. Berkley G190. 1958 paperback. Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$20.00
Some Die Young, Mystery, James Duff
Some Die Young, Mystery, James Duff. Graphic 139. 1956 1st ed. paperback. Fine Condition. Johnny
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Taurus Four, SF, Rena Vale
Taurus Four, SF, Rena Vale. Paperback Library 63253. 1970 1st ed. paperback. Near Fine Condition.
...
More Info
Price:
$5.00
Time Masters, SF, Wilson Tucker
Time Masters, SF, Wilson Tucker. Lancer 0447752901. 1971 paperback. Very Good Condition. Revised
...
More Info
Price:
$6.00
Love Toy, Romance, Anonymous
Love Toy, Romance, Anonymous. Novel Library 21. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. Good Girl Art.
...
More Info
Price:
$8.00
Fiend, SF Anthology, Anonymous
Fiend, SF Anthology, Anonymous. Playboy 16112. 1971 paperback. Very Good Condition. Good Girl Art.
...
More Info
Price:
$4.00
Mistress to Murder, Mystery, Robert Dietrich
Mistress to Murder, Mystery, Robert Dietrich. Dell First Edition B162. 1960 1st ed. paperback. Very
...
More Info
Price:
$10.00
Transcendent Man, SF, Jerry Sohl
Transcendent Man, SF, Jerry Sohl. Bantam A1971. 1959 paperback. Very Good Condition. Good Girl Art.
...
More Info
Price:
$4.00
Case of the Backward Mule, Mystery, Erle Stanley Gardner
Case of the Backward Mule, Mystery, Erle Stanley Gardner. Pocket 855. 1951 1st ed. paperback. Near
...
More Info
Price:
$7.00
Displaying
1
to
18
( of
56
Products )
Pages:
1
2
3
4
>>
Our Products
New Products
Featured Products
Items on Sale
Company Policies
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Policy
Conditions of Use
Company Info
About Us
Contact Us
Links Page
Site Maps
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Copyright © 2005-2011
Hooked on Books
. All Rights Reserved.
Ecommerce Software
by
Visible.net