Hello, Guest! ( If you are already a customer, please log in. ) Log In
Authors
Genres
Good Girl Art
Signed by Author
Shop By Publisher
Wedding Journey, Romance, Walter Edmonds
Wedding Journey, Romance, Walter Edmonds
Price: $4.00

Driven Flesh, Fiction, Lawrence Easton
Driven Flesh, Fiction, Lawrence Easton
Price: $5.00
HTML Site Map
XML Site Map
Hooked on Books is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
 Featured Products 
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon 
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon
Heatherford Fortune, Romance, Mrs. Georgie Sheldon. Street and Smith 140. 1899 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $35.00
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris 
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris
Lady on a Train, Movie, Leslie Charteris. Shaw Press. 1945 paperback. Good Condition. Screenplay by ... More Info
Price: $25.00
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon 
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon
Love Cheat, Fiction, Luther Gordon. Magazine Village 37. 1949 paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $7.00
Little Red Ridinghood, Childrens, Anonymous 
Little Red Ridinghood, Childrens, Anonymous
Little Red Ridinghood, Childrens, Anonymous. John Martin's House. 1949 Hardcover with No Dust ... More Info
Price: $40.00
Telsa Raiders, Pulp Reprints, Robert Sydney Bowen 
Telsa Raiders, Pulp Reprints, Robert Sydney Bowen
Telsa Raiders, Pulp Reprints, Robert Sydney Bowen. Corinth CR145. 1966 paperback. Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Year of the Tiger, Men's Adventure, Lee Chang 
Year of the Tiger, Men's Adventure, Lee Chang
Year of the Tiger, Men's Adventure, Lee Chang. Manor 0532952839. 1973 2nd ed. paperback. Near Fine ... More Info
Price: $6.00
Big Bankroll, Men's Adventure, Glen Chase 
Big Bankroll, Men's Adventure, Glen Chase
Big Bankroll, Men's Adventure, Glen Chase. Leisure LB265ZK. 0843900261. 1975 paperback. Near Fine ... More Info
Price: $25.00
Blackmark, Comics, Gil Kane 
Blackmark, Comics, Gil Kane
Blackmark, Comics, Gil Kane. Bantam S5871. 0553058711. 1971 paperback. Fine Condition. Cover and ... More Info
Price: $10.00
Nightshade and Damnations, Horror, Gerald Kersh 
Nightshade and Damnations, Horror, Gerald Kersh
Nightshade and Damnations, Horror, Gerald Kersh. Fawcett Gold Medal R1887. 0231018878. 1968 ... More Info
Price: $15.00
Planned Planethood Caper, Men's Adventure, F. W. Paul 
Planned Planethood Caper, Men's Adventure, F. W. Paul
Planned Planethood Caper, Men's Adventure, F. W. Paul. Lancer 74531. 1969 paperback. Fine ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Old Dark House, Mystery, J. B. Priestley 
Old Dark House, Mystery, J. B. Priestley
Old Dark House, Mystery, J. B. Priestley. Penguin 535. 1945 2nd ed. paperback. Very Good Condition. ... More Info
Price: $40.00
Coyote Gold, TV (High Chaparral), Ed Friend 
Coyote Gold, TV (High Chaparral), Ed Friend
Coyote Gold, TV (High Chaparral), Ed Friend. Tempo 5302. 1969 1st ed. paperback. Fine Condition. ... More Info
Price: $30.00
Copyright © 2005-2011 Hooked on Books. All Rights Reserved. Ecommerce Software by Visible.net